LivingWell Health Clubs

Timetable

Exercise Class Programme

Monday
Class Time Instructor Location
AQUA FIT 09.45 - 10.30 MISHAN POOL
BODY STEP 10.00 - 10.55 SUSAN STUDIO 1
PILATES 10.45 - 11.40 MISHAN STUDIO 2
Water Babies 11.00 - 12.30 Water Babies Pool
Indoor Cycling 12.30 - 13.00 KAREN STUDIO 3
ABS AND BACK 13.00 - 13.15 KAREN STUDIO 2
BODY BALANCE 17.30 - 18.25 Pauline STUDIO 1
BODY COMBAT 17:00 - 17:55 KAREN STUDIO 2
BODY VIVE 18.00 - 18.55 SHARRON STUDIO 2
BODY ATTACK 18.30 - 19.25 KAREN STUDIO 1
BODY JAM 19.00 - 19.55 JOANNE STUDIO 2
Indoor Cycling 19.15 - 20.00 DOUGIE/GEMMA STUDIO 3
BODY PUMP 19.30 - 20.25 KAREN STUDIO 1
Tuesday
Class Time Instructor Location
Indoor Cycling 09.30 - 10.00 SHARRON STUDIO 3
BODY PUMP 10.00 - 10.55 SUZANNE STUDIO 3
60's CIRCUITS 10.00 - 10.30 GEMMA STUDIO 2
COFFEE CLUB 10.30 - 11.00 LIVINGWELL TEAM BREAK OUT
ZUMBA 11.00 - 11.55 SHARRON STUDIO 1
YOGA & RELAXATION 11.00 - 12.30 JEANETTE STUDIO 1
CIRCUITS 12.30 - 13.15 DOUGIE/GEMMA STUDIO 1
BODY STEP 17.30 - 18.25 SHARRON STUDIO 1
CIRCUITS 18.15 - 19.00 CHRIS STUDIO 2
BODY PUMP 18.30 - 19.25 SUZANNE STUDIO 1
Indoor Cycling 18:30 - 19:15 LIVINGWELL TEAM STUDIO 3
BODY BALANCE 19.30 - 20.25 SUZANNE STUDIO 2
AQUA FIT 19.30 - 20.15 PAULINE POOL
CX WORX 1900 - 1930 Sharron Studio 2
Thump Boxing 1930 - 2025 Dougie Studio 2
Wednesday
Class Time Instructor Location
AQUA FIT 09.30 - 10.15 LORRAINE POOL
BODY BALANCE 09.30 - 10.25 SHARRON STUDIO 2
SALSACISE 11.00 - 11.55 LISA STUDIO 1
CX WORX 12:30 - 13.30 SHARRON STUDIO 2
BODY COMBAT 17:30 - 18:30 NICKY STUDIO 1
Indoor Cycling 18.30 - 19.15 PAULINE STUDIO 3
BODY STEP 18.30 - 19.25 SUZANNE STUDIO 2
Met-a-Fit 1800 - 1830 Lisa Studio 2
BODY JAM 19.00 - 19.55 GORDON STUDIO 2
Thursday
Class Time Instructor Location
INDOOR CYCLING 09.30 - 10.00 SHARRON STUDIO 3
CX WORX 0930 - 1000 Sharron Studio 1
BODY VIVE 10.00 - 10.55 SHARRON STUDIO 1
YOGA & RELAXATION 11.00 - 12.30 JEANETTE STUDIO 1
Indoor Cycling 12:30 - 13:00 Joe STUDIO 3
Swimtime 15:00 - 17:00 External Pool
BODY PUMP 17.30 - 18.25 DAMIAN STUDIO 1
BODY ATTACK 18.30 - 19.25 SUSAN STUDIO 1
BODY BALANCE 19.30 - 20.25 SHARRON STUDIO 1
Thump Boxing 19:30 - 20:30 Dougie Studio 1
Friday
Class Time Instructor Location
BODY PUMP 06.45 - 07.30 PAULINE STUDIO 1
AQUA FIT 09.15 - 10.00 MISHAN POOL
BODY PUMP 10.00 - 10.55 MISHAN STUDIO 1
60's CIRCUITS 10.45 - 11.15 GEMMA STUDIO 1
Meta-Fit 12.30 - 13.00 KAREN STUDIO 1
Indoor Cycling 17.30 - 18.15 David STUDIO 3
Body Pump 17.30 - 18.15 SHARRON STUDIO 1
CX WORX 18.15 - 18.45 Sharron Studio 1
Saturday
Class Time Instructor Location
swimtime 08:30 - 12:30 External Pool
BODY BALANCE 09.00 - 09.55 PAULINE STUDIO 1
Indoor Cycling 09.15 - 10.00 DOUGIE STUDIO 3
BODY PUMP 10.00 - 10.55 PAULINE STUDIO 2
BODY COMBAT 10.00 - 10.55 SHARRON STUDIO 1
BODY VIVE 11.00 - 11.55 SHARRON STUDIO 2
Sunday
Class Time Instructor Location
Water Babies 09:30 - 12:30 External Pool
BODY ATTACK 10.30 - 11.25 FIONA STUDIO 1
Water Babies 14:00 - 16:00 External Pool

Terms and conditions apply.
Booking is essential and can be made at reception. Classes are subject to change without notice.
For latest timetable, please contact your club.

* Charge applies for non-members ** Charge applies for members and non-members
Print Refer a friend

News and Events

  • Ready, set, sprint! more >
  • WIN a Ski Holiday to the Austrian Tirol! more >
  • Fantastic new referral gifts for our members! more >
  • Get in the swim of things… more >
  • Show Chris Froome how it’s done! more >

Facebook

Sign up to our Newsletter